ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15018197
nr 1501 8197
Axel Hamborn
(1892-1987), Sverige
Axel Hamborn (1892-1987), Sweden. Flicka på promenad, signed. Oil on panel, 35x45 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 58x66 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Flicka på promenad, Signerad. Olja på pannå, 35x45 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 58x66 cm
Axel Hamborn, Swedish painter, and graphic artist, born 1892, dead 1987.
SEK 600
Monday November 7 2022
at 20:58:49
500 kr
350 kr
400 kr (Robot)
450 kr
500 kr (Robot)
Axel Hamborn
Read more about Axel Hamborn